View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

University of Denver PioneersDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
3Dunn, Ryan10721280006
69Robinson, Lane101582310114
5Goodman, Stephen668141006
21Canty, Charles9122141018
17Armijo, Brian86061026
5Cohen, Jeffrey62240002
42Zaugg, Adam103140004
1Jensen, Marissa43030002
8Cooper, Kevin21120002
0Staniar, Garth60000000
35Peter, Christopher60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Peter, Christopher6204420159211383.710.8680
1Jensen, Marissa410804076304610.000.6050

Sponsors and Supporters