View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

University of Colorado BuffaloesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Hoernicke, Steven12246303102
25Tari, Samuel11138213002
1Gallmeister, James1098173014
9Dudley, Alexander1056110004
1Ekberg, Mark94260006
13Hollander, Russell93360012
17Reynolds, James55050000
88Ades, Jordan120550002
8Jean, Jordan73140000
15Lukoyanov, Daniil53140002
3Vance, Haydn40330000
9Carroll, Austin40220000
30Huke, Kevyn90220000
30Huke, Kevyn31010002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
9Dudley, Alexander000000000.000.0000
30Huke, Kevyn136100263233.000.8850
30Huke, Kevyn518014013539967.800.7110
1Ekberg, Mark5192050186501369.380.7310

Sponsors and Supporters