View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

University of Denver PioneersDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Canty, Charles121011211014
6Kaplan, David1097161006
74Huff, Carter12133162030
17Hefner, Bryce5104141002
69Robinson, Lane1277140004
4Harris, Colin123690002
9Novak, Matt103691002
91Fedorak, Bohdan128191000
5Goodman, Stephen100880008
41Novak, Ryan124041010
19Bennett, Shane102130002
3Chiacchia, Justin122020000
35Peter, Christopher120000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Peter, Christopher12432570666855817.080.8720

Sponsors and Supporters