View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
26Reynolds, JamesCU133211432151812
1Gallmeister, JamesCU1322830001156
3Dunn, RyanDNVR1072128000106
69Robinson, LaneDNVR1015823101914
23Jean, JordanCU10831100162
21Canty, CharlesDNVR91221410158
8King, CameronCU13471100026
4Ekberg, MarkCU1334700028
17Armijo, BrianDNVR860610216
5Goodman, StephenDNVR6681410016
7Vance, HaydnCU843700106
1Jensen, MarissaDNVR430300002
5Levite, AnthonyCU1033600000
29Tari, SamuelCU1336900000
42Zaugg, AdamDNVR1031400004
5Cohen, JeffreyDNVR622400002
9Carroll, AustinCU611201002
8Cooper, KevinDNVR211200002
27Hebert, JacquesCU1315600008
21Funck, MaximilianCU801100000
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR6204420159211383.710.8680
8King, CameronCU124100183154.500.8330
30Huke, KevynCU12420750305622435.310.7971
1Jensen, MarissaDNVR410804076304610.000.6050
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters