View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
1Gallmeister, JamesCU718523001112
26Reynolds, JamesCU7161127003116
23Jean, JordanCU7731000162
69Robinson, LaneDNVR454900038
4Ekberg, MarkCU721300022
8King, CameronCU742600012
6Vance, HaydnCU742600106
3Dunn, RyanDNVR433600004
1Jensen, MarissaDNVR430300002
29Tari, SamuelCU733600000
5Cohen, JeffreyDNVR421300002
99Levite, AnthonyCU722400000
21Canty, CharlesDNVR410100008
9Carroll, AustinCU411201002
5Hebert, JacquesCU712300002
17Armijo, BrianDNVR200000004
21Funck, MaximilianCU401100000
13Hollander, RussellCU500000000
30Huke, KevynCU600000000
0Staniar, GarthDNVR400000000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Huke, KevynCU6204510127221053.880.8271
8King, CameronCU124100183154.500.8330
1Jensen, MarissaDNVR410804076304610.000.6050
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters