View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM Sort Descending
74Huff, CarterDNVR1414822203925
5Goodman, StephenDNVR121101100018
6Kaplan, DavidDNVR121081810016
1Ekberg, MarkCU1152700016
21Canty, CharlesDNVR1414112510294
1Gallmeister, JamesCU121081830224
27Robinson, LaneDNVR14791600014
9Dudley, AlexanderCU12561100004
4Hoernicke, StevenCU1429635410102
25Tari, SamuelCU131382130032
17Hefner, BryceDNVR71341720012
9Novak, MattDNVR12461010032
4Harris, ColinDNVR1436900002
13Hollander, RussellCU1133600102
88Ades, JordanCU1405500002
15Lukoyanov, DaniilCU731400032
19Bennett, ShaneDNVR1221300002
30Huke, KevynCU510100002
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR1400000082
17Reynolds, JamesCU7931210050
1-20 of 27 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
9Dudley, AlexanderCU000000000.000.0000
30Huke, KevynCU136100263233.000.8850
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR14480680705946117.050.8670
30Huke, KevynCU518014013539967.800.7110
1Ekberg, MarkCU7240160235581778.700.7530
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters