View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
3Vance, HaydnCU603300000
25Tari, SamuelCU131382130032
27Robinson, LaneDNVR14791600014
17Reynolds, JamesCU7931210050
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR1400000082
41Novak, RyanDNVR1440410100
9Novak, MattDNVR12461010032
15Lukoyanov, DaniilCU731400032
6Kaplan, DavidDNVR121081810016
8Jean, JordanCU931400010
30Huke, KevynCU1103300000
30Huke, KevynCU510100002
74Huff, CarterDNVR1414822203925
13Hollander, RussellCU1133600102
4Hoernicke, StevenCU1429635410102
17Hefner, BryceDNVR71341720012
4Harris, ColinDNVR1436900002
5Goodman, StephenDNVR121101100018
1Gallmeister, JamesCU121081830224
91Fedorak, BohdanDNVR14821010030
1-20 of 27 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
9Dudley, AlexanderCU000000000.000.0000
30Huke, KevynCU136100263233.000.8850
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR14480680705946117.050.8670
30Huke, KevynCU518014013539967.800.7110
1Ekberg, MarkCU7240160235581778.700.7530
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters