View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
4Hoernicke, StevenCU122463031072
74Huff, CarterDNVR121331620370
25Tari, SamuelCU111382130032
21Canty, CharlesDNVR1210112110164
17Hefner, BryceDNVR51041410012
1Gallmeister, JamesCU10981730124
6Kaplan, DavidDNVR10971610016
91Fedorak, BohdanDNVR1281910030
69Robinson, LaneDNVR12771400014
9Dudley, AlexanderCU10561100004
17Reynolds, JamesCU550500030
1Ekberg, MarkCU942600006
41Novak, RyanDNVR1240410100
4Harris, ColinDNVR1236900002
13Hollander, RussellCU933600102
8Jean, JordanCU731400010
15Lukoyanov, DaniilCU531400032
9Novak, MattDNVR1036910032
19Bennett, ShaneDNVR1021300002
3Chiacchia, JustinDNVR1220200000
1-20 of 27 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
9Dudley, AlexanderCU000000000.000.0000
30Huke, KevynCU136100263233.000.8850
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR12432570666855817.080.8720
30Huke, KevynCU518014013539967.800.7110
1Ekberg, MarkCU5192050186501369.380.7310
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters