View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Canty, CharlesDNVR1210112110164
25Tari, SamuelCU111382130032
1Gallmeister, JamesCU10981730124
5Goodman, StephenDNVR1008800008
6Kaplan, DavidDNVR10971610016
69Robinson, LaneDNVR12771400014
4Hoernicke, StevenCU122463031072
9Dudley, AlexanderCU10561100004
4Harris, ColinDNVR1236900002
9Novak, MattDNVR1036910032
88Ades, JordanCU1205500002
17Hefner, BryceDNVR51041410012
74Huff, CarterDNVR121331620370
13Hollander, RussellCU933600102
3Vance, HaydnCU403300000
1Ekberg, MarkCU942600006
9Carroll, AustinCU402200000
30Huke, KevynCU902200000
91Fedorak, BohdanDNVR1281910030
8Jean, JordanCU731400010
1-20 of 27 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
9Dudley, AlexanderCU000000000.000.0000
30Huke, KevynCU136100263233.000.8850
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR12432570666855817.080.8720
30Huke, KevynCU518014013539967.800.7110
1Ekberg, MarkCU5192050186501369.380.7310
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters