View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
4Hoernicke, StevenCU122463031072
25Tari, SamuelCU111382130032
21Canty, CharlesDNVR1210112110164
1Gallmeister, JamesCU10981730124
74Huff, CarterDNVR121331620370
6Kaplan, DavidDNVR10971610016
17Hefner, BryceDNVR51041410012
69Robinson, LaneDNVR12771400014
9Dudley, AlexanderCU10561100004
91Fedorak, BohdanDNVR1281910030
4Harris, ColinDNVR1236900002
9Novak, MattDNVR1036910032
5Goodman, StephenDNVR1008800008
1Ekberg, MarkCU942600006
13Hollander, RussellCU933600102
17Reynolds, JamesCU550500030
88Ades, JordanCU1205500002
41Novak, RyanDNVR1240410100
8Jean, JordanCU731400010
15Lukoyanov, DaniilCU531400032
1-20 of 27 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR12432570666855817.080.8720
30Huke, KevynCU136100263233.000.8850
30Huke, KevynCU518014013539967.800.7110
9Dudley, AlexanderCU000000000.000.0000
1Ekberg, MarkCU5192050186501369.380.7310
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters