View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
4Hoernicke, StevenCU1429635410102
21Canty, CharlesDNVR1414112510294
74Huff, CarterDNVR1414822203925
25Tari, SamuelCU131382130032
1Gallmeister, JamesCU121081830224
6Kaplan, DavidDNVR121081810016
17Hefner, BryceDNVR71341720012
27Robinson, LaneDNVR14791600014
17Reynolds, JamesCU7931210050
9Dudley, AlexanderCU12561100004
5Goodman, StephenDNVR121101100018
91Fedorak, BohdanDNVR14821010030
9Novak, MattDNVR12461010032
4Harris, ColinDNVR1436900002
1Ekberg, MarkCU1152700016
13Hollander, RussellCU1133600102
88Ades, JordanCU1405500002
41Novak, RyanDNVR1440410100
8Jean, JordanCU931400010
15Lukoyanov, DaniilCU731400032
1-20 of 27 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA Sort Descending GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR14480680705946117.050.8670
1Ekberg, MarkCU7240160235581778.700.7530
30Huke, KevynCU518014013539967.800.7110
30Huke, KevynCU136100263233.000.8850
9Dudley, AlexanderCU000000000.000.0000
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters