View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

University of Colorado BuffaloesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Hoernicke, Steven27071000
3Vance, Haydn20330000
9Carroll, Austin20220000
8Jean, Jordan21010000
13Hollander, Russell20110000
25Tari, Samuel20110000
1Ekberg, Mark20000000
1Gallmeister, James00000000
88Ades, Jordan20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Ekberg, Mark2720207414607.000.8110

Sponsors and Supporters