View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

University of Denver PioneersDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Canty, Charles25380010
74Huff, Carter24152010
69Robinson, Lane21340000
91Fedorak, Bohdan23031000
4Harris, Colin20220000
3Chiacchia, Justin21010000
41Novak, Ryan21010000
35Peter, Christopher20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Peter, Christopher272200497423.500.8570

Sponsors and Supporters