View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Team Profile

University of Denver PioneersDivision II
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Canty, Charles9118190126
6Kaplan, David11125172038
40Ekberg, Ben11134171210
5Goodman, Stephen1148120006
9Novak, Matt112571004
91Fedorak, Bohdan922400010
4Siggia, Daniel72131000
41Novak, Ryan110330004
26Marshall, Trevor90220000
12Durment, Keegan90000000
17Hefner, Bryce70000002
35Peter, Christopher110000000
63Radocchia, Chris60000000
74Huff, Carter60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Peter, Christopher11396650288682206.180.7640

Sponsors and Supporters