View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

University of Colorado BuffaloesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Hoernicke, Steven152814421222
99Vance, Haydn151412263026
5Carroll, Austin15411150000
24Lukoyanov, Daniil975120102
48Gallmeister, James151111210114
27Kalscheur, Jacob1546102006
88Ades, Jordan1546100012
25Tari, Samuel153470004
15Perskin, Jared93251002
3Koister, Didrik102240008
9Daileader, Joseph150440002
1Ekberg, Mark150110000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Ekberg, Mark15540690442853575.670.8080

Sponsors and Supporters