View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
4Hoernicke, StevenCU15281442122172
99Vance, HaydnCU15141226302106
5Carroll, AustinCU154111500020
21Canty, CharlesDNVR911819012106
5Goodman, StephenDNVR11481200036
88Ades, JordanCU15461000102
27Kalscheur, JacobCU15461020016
6Kaplan, DavidDNVR111251720368
24Lukoyanov, DaniilCU9751201022
9Novak, MattDNVR1125710004
40Ekberg, BenDNVR111341712180
25Tari, SamuelCU1534700004
9Daileader, JosephCU1504400002
41Novak, RyanDNVR1103300004
15Perskin, JaredCU932510002
91Fedorak, BohdanDNVR9224000010
3Koister, DidrikCU1022400008
26Marshall, TrevorDNVR902200000
48Gallmeister, JamesCU1511112101414
4Siggia, DanielDNVR721310000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Ekberg, MarkCU15540690442853575.670.8080
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR11396650288682206.180.7640
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters