View All Scores

RMCRHA

Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
4Hoernicke, StevenCU15281442122172
99Vance, HaydnCU15141226302106
21Canty, CharlesDNVR911819012106
40Ekberg, BenDNVR111341712180
6Kaplan, DavidDNVR111251720368
5Carroll, AustinCU154111500020
48Gallmeister, JamesCU1511112101414
24Lukoyanov, DaniilCU9751201022
5Goodman, StephenDNVR11481200036
88Ades, JordanCU15461000102
27Kalscheur, JacobCU15461020016
25Tari, SamuelCU1534700004
9Novak, MattDNVR1125710004
15Perskin, JaredCU932510002
91Fedorak, BohdanDNVR9224000010
3Koister, DidrikCU1022400008
9Daileader, JosephCU1504400002
4Siggia, DanielDNVR721310000
41Novak, RyanDNVR1103300004
26Marshall, TrevorDNVR902200000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR11396650288682206.180.7640
1Ekberg, MarkCU15540690442853575.670.8080
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters